Class.PClass.GClass.TopPalmarèsChpt Isere  PartieJoueursStatsTableurs
Classement général après 2 parties 1946
1 VAUQUOIS Marc 2A -68  1878 
2 PAYAN Gérard 3A -71  1875 
3 COLIN Olivier 2B -72  1874 
4 MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude 2B -78  1868 
5 BAYART Hubert 2B -81  1865 
6 WILL Marlyse 4A -84  1862 
7 REMANDET Jean-Charles 2A -85  1861 
8 SCHRIVE Didier 2B -90  1856 
9 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 3B -104  1842 
10 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -123  1823 
11 PINERI Michelle 3A -124  1822 
12 VARLOT Gérard 2A -128  1818 
13 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A -141  1805 
14 VIENNE Roberte 4A -147  1799 
15 COUCHOURON Yves 4A -153  1793 
  BAU Denise 4A -153  1793 
17 LACARELLE Martine 4B -156  1790 
  HILTGUN Jean-Michel 4B -156  1790 
19 PELLET Sylvie 4B -173  1773 
  LOUIS Marie-Christine 4C -173  1773 
21 BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4A -175  1771 
22 MARIN André 4B -176  1770 
23 JACQUET Marie-Françoise 5A -178  1768 
24 LEUPE Philippe 4D -182  1764 
25 GAMOT Christiane 3B -183  1763 
26 BOUCANSEAU Françoise 4B -195  1751 
27 BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -202  1744 
  BERTHOIN Mireille 5A -202  1744 
Classement général après 2 parties 1946
29 CAVY Claude 4D -206  1740 
30 SCHMITT Annie 4A -222  1724 
  BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -222  1724 
32 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5A -239  1707 
33 PETIT Alain 5D -241  1705 
34 LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C -247  1699 
35 REY Jean-Noël 5D -258  1688 
36 SERRES Philippe 6A -262  1684 
37 DELUERMOZ Michel 7 -264  1682 
38 BOEUF Marie-Hélène 4A -265  1681 
39 GALLET Philippe 4B -273  1673 
40 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 5C -286  1660 
41 COTENTIN Pierre 3B -287  1659 
42 SAUTHIER Yvette 5B -288  1658 
  BOURRIN Geneviève 4D -288  1658 
44 NOIZET Claude 4D -303  1643 
  MOREL Patrick 5C -303  1643 
46 GUEMGUEM Véronique 5B -306  1640 
47 NARDIN Danielle 5A -310  1636 
48 BERTHOLET Danièle 5B -312  1634 
49 FAURE Monique 4D -317  1629 
50 PRIMICERIO Anne-Marie 5C -320  1626 
51 GONTARD Josette 5C -321  1625 
52 LUTRIN Marie-France 5B -325  1621 
53 POMEL Monique 4D -326  1620 
54 BEALLE Franck 5B -329  1617 
55 BLANC Marie-Antoinette 5A -333  1613 
56 MANIERE Patrick 4B -335  1611 
Classement général après 2 parties 1946
57 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -342  1604 
58 CACHON Anne-Marie 4B -344  1602 
59 JOSSERAND Christine 5A -351  1595 
60 FURET Paule 5A -363  1583 
61 ANSELMET Chantal 5C -364  1582 
62 BLANC Michel 5A -368  1578 
63 BREUZON Françoise 5B -369  1577 
64 FOIN Claude 5B -377  1569 
65 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A -383  1563 
66 PAULON Anne-Marie 7 -403  1543 
67 DUPONT COURTIAL Josette 4D -405  1541 
  BOUDIN Colette 5A -405  1541 
69 BARROU Annie 5A -423  1523 
70 VIENNE Lucien 5B -436  1510 
  CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -436  1510 
72 RIVOIRE VICAT Philippe 6A -439  1507 
73 LE FOULER Véronique 5C -453  1493 
74 INGLESE Alain 5C -461  1485 
75 DEGREMONT Anne-Marie 5D -494  1452 
76 SAUTHIER Michel 6C -498  1448 
77 DIALLO Françoise 6A -509  1437 
78 MESTRE Denise 5B -536  1410 
79 BELICARD Colette 5D -584  1362 
80 DELUERMOZ Catherine 7 -728  1218 
81 CLAVELLO Laëtitia 6B -758  1188 
82 PAYAN Eva 5C -832  1114