Class.PClass.GClass.TopPalmarèsEvian Festival 2014 - TH7  PartieJoueursStatsTableurs
Classement de la partie 7 (20 coups) 954
1 AMET Christian 1A -4  950 
2 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A -5  949 
3 BOCCON Gérard 1A -8  946 
4 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A -11  943 
5 BUDRY Etienne 1A -13  941 
6 BUDRY Philippe 2B -22  932 
7 POULAT Rémy 1A -29  925 
8 BAUMANN Alain 1B -32  922 
9 MARCZAK Régis 1B -37  917 
10 AYMON Christiane 1A -48  906 
11 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -74  880 
12 ERACLE Pierre 2A -79  875 
13 HEPP Thierry 1B -86  868 
14 BOIRON Gilles 1B -88  866 
15 WILL Christiane 2A -89  865 
16 BAU Sylvie 2A -95  859 
17 EDOUARD Emile 4A -100  854 
18 CASSIN Carole 2A -106  848 
19 FAVRE Jean-Hervé 3A -109  845 
20 KANJER Armand 6D -110  844 
21 COUPELLE Olivier 4A -124  830 
22 VACONNET Cécile 4A -125  829 
  BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -125  829 
24 VARLOT Gérard 2A -126  828 
  BAU Denise 4A -126  828 
26 ISRAEL Monique 3B -127  827 
27 ROUSSEL Marilou 4B -128  826 
  GEHIN Christian 3A -128  826 
29 FAVRE Valérie 3B -130  824 
30 BENOIT Arlette 3A -132  822 
31 POLODNA Thien-Dinh 5C -133  821 
32 DUPONT Françoise 4A -134  820 
33 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -136  818 
34 HENRIOT Sylvianne 3A -138  816 
35 BONIN Philippe 6A -139  815 
36 PRUVOT Patricia 4A -141  813 
  GALANT Viviane 4B -141  813 
38 CHABERT Gérard 3B -143  811 
  BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4C -143  811 
40 FANTI Cathy 4A -145  809 
  BODIGLIO Raymonde 4A -145  809 
42 VERDAN Nicole 4A -147  807 
  MENNECHET Brigitte 4A -147  807 
  BONANSEA Maryse 4A -147  807 
45 RAVAZ Evelyne 4B -151  803 
46 TOINOT Arlette 4B -153  801 
47 CUTULLIC Patricia 4B -156  798 
48 DUPERTUIS Christa 3B -159  795 
  AMET Michèle 2B -159  795 
50 VAUCHER Elisabeth 3B -160  794 
  LIMON Anne-Marie 4A -160  794 
52 VITTECOQ Daniel 3A -161  793 
53 GROSJEAN Mireille 4C -163  791 
54 TRACQ Claire 4B -165  789 
55 TENTHOREY Michel 4A -166  788 
Classement de la partie 7 (20 coups) 954
56 KESSLER Marta 4A -168  786 
57 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A -169  785 
  HAIE Yannick 4C -169  785 
59 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A -170  784 
60 POULAIN Catherine 4B -171  783 
61 HANOTEAU Nicole 5B -172  782 
62 VITTECOQ Dominique 4A -176  778 
  HUMBERT Jean-Louis 2B -176  778 
  BURNIER Martine 4D -176  778 
65 GAILLET Suzanne 4D -178  776 
  DEVOS Jean-Claude 4A -178  776 
67 ALBARELLI Christiane 4A -179  775 
68 THORENS Lucette 4A -180  774 
69 OGER Thierry 3A -181  773 
  CALVO Myriam 4B -181  773 
71 GINDRAT Bluette 4A -182  772 
72 MIDON Marie-Paule 5C -183  771 
73 RIFF Bernadette 3B -185  769 
74 ZIMMERMANN Régine 4A -186  768 
  PACHE Josiane 4A -186  768 
76 BERTHOD Françoise 5B -187  767 
77 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -188  766 
78 DUFOUR Christian 4B -189  765 
79 FAUVET Corinne 4A -192  762 
80 ROUX Patricia 4D -194  760 
81 COTENTIN Pierre 3A -197  757 
82 BONDAZ Annie 5A -199  755 
83 CURRIVAND Michelle 4B -204  750 
84 FAURE Marie-Louise 7 -205  749 
  CHETRIT Lisette 4C -205  749 
86 BOCCON Marie-Gabrielle 5C -206  748 
87 EBENER Paola 5B -209  745 
88 CRUCIANI Anny 4B -210  744 
89 QUENNET Elisabeth 4C -211  743 
  DESFARGES Gilbert 7 -211  743 
91 CHARRIER Marie-Claude 5B -212  742 
92 TREMEAU Martine 4A -217  737 
  NIQUILLE Francis Antoine 4A -217  737 
94 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -218  736 
95 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -219  735 
96 ROUX Monique 5A -220  734 
97 CALVO Céline 4B -221  733 
  BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 4B -221  733 
99 PERRIER Suzanne 5A -222  732 
  BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -222  732 
101 TOURNIER Micheline 5C -226  728 
  CLAVEL Marie-Claire 4D -226  728 
  BACOT Pierrette 4A -226  728 
104 KOPP Marie-Laure 5C -229  725 
105 WOLF Mireille 5A -230  724 
106 MARADAN Martine 5C -231  723 
  BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude 7 -231  723 
108 GIRARD Christine 6C -232  722 
109 MALNUIT Madeleine 4D -233  721 
  HULEUX Annick 4D -233  721 
Classement de la partie 7 (20 coups) 954
111 JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 5A -234  720 
112 DELPHIN Monique 4C -235  719 
  DE VITA Huguette 4A -235  719 
114 MARIN Maryse 4C -236  718 
115 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -238  716 
116 MARZOLF Madeleine 5A -239  715 
  LALANNE Jean 5A -239  715 
118 REIG Brigitte 4C -243  711 
  BORG Andrée 5D -243  711 
120 PERROT-PERRIER Colette 5C -245  709 
121 OGER Danièle 5A -248  706 
122 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -249  705 
  GANNE Nadine 5A -249  705 
124 DUFOUR Cécile 4A -251  703 
125 SYLVAIN Arlette 4B -252  702 
126 ROBERT Eliane 5B -255  699 
  BOUVARD Marie 4C -255  699 
128 FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques 4D -257  697 
129 BRUGERE Chantal 5C -259  695 
130 LUAP Joseline 5C -261  693 
131 ROCCHIA Michèle 5D -264  690 
  GNUVA Catherine 5C -264  690 
133 VILLA Gisèle 4B -266  688 
134 TARDY Danièle 4D -267  687 
  PEYLIN Michèle 6B -267  687 
  BEUGNET René 5D -267  687 
137 LAURENT Léa 5A -277  677 
138 ROBIN Christiane 4A -279  675 
139 MERCHIERS Yannick 4C -284  670 
140 GARNIER Lison 4A -288  666 
141 GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre 5A -290  664 
142 LIARDON Michel 5B -294  660 
  FERET Ginette 5A -294  660 
144 DEVOS Josette 5B -297  657 
145 POULAT Guylaine 3B -299  655 
146 GIRARD-DESPROLETS Marie-Thérèse 6A -301  653 
147 VASSALLO Yolande 6A -305  649 
148 VILLEPONTOUX Gilles 5D -314  640 
149 OUDART Germaine 5A -318  636 
150 CHASSOL Ghyslaine 5A -320  634 
151 VATIN Edith 5A -321  633 
152 SAMMUT Solange 5B -322  632 
  CHAUMONT Line 5A -322  632 
154 RIAND Michèle 5B -327  627 
  ARRANDEL Jacqueline 6A -327  627 
156 MANDRICK Jeannine 4D -336  618 
157 ENJOLRAS Madeleine 5B -337  617 
158 MOREL Christine 5B -350  604 
159 LEURET Yvette 5A -365  589 
160 HULEUX Jean-Marie 5A -370  584 
161 ALBER Clotilde 5C -375  579 
162 LALANNE Maryse 6A -382  572 
163 DETRAZ Florian 6B -391  563 
164 BAYLOT Lucette 5B -397  557 
165 ZULIAN Nanette 5A -954  0