Class.PClass.GClass.TopPalmarèsChpt Isere  PartieJoueursStatsTableurs
Classement de la partie 2 (21 coups) 925
1 VAUQUOIS Marc 2A -21  904 
2 PAYAN Gérard 3A -23  902 
3 BAYART Hubert 2B -37  888 
4 SCHRIVE Didier 2B -44  881 
5 HILTGUN Jean-Michel 4B -47  878 
6 COLIN Olivier 2B -51  874 
7 MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude 2B -53  872 
8 COUCHOURON Yves 4A -55  870 
9 WILL Marlyse 4A -58  867 
10 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 3B -60  865 
11 BERTHOIN Mireille 5A -72  853 
12 BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4A -74  851 
13 PELLET Sylvie 4B -75  850 
14 LEUPE Philippe 4D -77  848 
15 BAU Denise 4A -78  847 
16 REMANDET Jean-Charles 2A -79  846 
17 JACQUET Marie-Françoise 5A -82  843 
18 MARCHAL Claudine 2B -83  842 
19 SCHMITT Annie 4A -86  839 
20 VARLOT Gérard 2A -87  838 
  LACARELLE Martine 4B -87  838 
22 MARIN André 4B -94  831 
  LOUIS Marie-Christine 4C -94  831 
  CAVY Claude 4D -94  831 
25 PINERI Michelle 3A -98  827 
26 JOSSERAND Christine 5A -101  824 
27 VIENNE Roberte 4A -105  820 
28 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A -110  815 
Classement de la partie 2 (21 coups) 925
29 PETIT Alain 5D -115  810 
30 GAMOT Christiane 3B -122  803 
  BOUCANSEAU Françoise 4B -122  803 
32 MAROLLEAU Yvette 5A -123  802 
33 MOREL Patrick 5C -124  801 
34 BOEUF Marie-Hélène 4A -126  799 
35 BEALLE Franck 5B -129  796 
36 LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C -130  795 
  CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 5C -130  795 
38 SERRES Philippe 6A -133  792 
39 REY Jean-Noël 5D -137  788 
  LUTRIN Marie-France 5B -137  788 
41 GONTARD Josette 5C -141  784 
  BOURRIN Geneviève 4D -141  784 
43 BOUDIN Colette 5A -143  782 
44 CACHON Anne-Marie 4B -147  778 
45 GALLET Philippe 4B -153  772 
46 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -155  770 
47 BOURSIVAT Régine 4A -161  764 
48 PRIMICERIO Anne-Marie 5C -164  761 
49 LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -167  758 
50 DELUERMOZ Michel 7 -168  757 
51 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -170  755 
52 FAURE Monique 4D -175  750 
  COTENTIN Pierre 3B -175  750 
54 BLANC Marie-Antoinette 5A -184  741 
55 SAUTHIER Yvette 5B -185  740 
56 MESTRE Denise 5B -187  738 
Classement de la partie 2 (21 coups) 925
57 POMEL Monique 4D -188  737 
58 GUEMGUEM Véronique 5B -190  735 
59 BERTHOLET Danièle 5B -194  731 
60 BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A -198  727 
61 FURET Paule 5A -199  726 
  ANSELMET Chantal 5C -199  726 
63 DUPONT COURTIAL Josette 4D -204  721 
64 NARDIN Danielle 5A -207  718 
65 PAULON Anne-Marie 7 -212  713 
66 FOIN Claude 5B -216  709 
67 BLANC Michel 5A -217  708 
68 MANIERE Patrick 4B -219  706 
69 SAUTHIER Michel 6C -222  703 
70 NOIZET Claude 4D -225  700 
71 LE FOULER Véronique 5C -236  689 
72 BREUZON Françoise 5B -256  669 
73 BARROU Annie 5A -263  662 
74 VIENNE Lucien 5B -264  661 
75 RIVOIRE VICAT Philippe 6A -268  657 
76 DEGREMONT Anne-Marie 5D -279  646 
77 DIALLO Françoise 6A -288  637 
78 BELICARD Colette 5D -299  626 
79 INGLESE Alain 5C -314  611 
80 DELUERMOZ Catherine 7 -354  571 
81 PAYAN Eva 5C -432  493 
82 CLAVELLO Laëtitia 6B -433  492