20-11-2021Chpt Isere
Classement Partie 2
1/3

Clt
P2
LicenceTableNomNégCumul
925
SNClubCatFédé
11384732 4VAUQUOIS Marc-219042AF23SFR
22041021 10PAYAN Gérard-239023AF08DFR
32249281 9BAYART Hubert-378882BF08VFR
42019372 6SCHRIVE Didier-448812BF17SFR
51013184 33HILTGUN Jean-Michel-478784BL10SFR
61006707 8COLIN Olivier-518742BF19SFR
71181304 7MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude-538722BL03DFR
82388578 19COUCHOURON Yves-558704AF19VFR
91012694 18WILL Marlyse-588674AL28VFR
102018913 12BLANC-BRUDE Chantal-608653BF18DFR
111145902 43BERTHOIN Mireille-728535AF19VFR
121007538 23BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène-748514AF09DFR
131009023A01PELLET Sylvie-758504BL03SFR
141013633 41LEUPE Philippe-778484DL03SFR
151730308 17BAU Denise-788474AF01RFR
161710571 3REMANDET Jean-Charles-798462AL28SFR
171014043 45JACQUET Marie-Françoise-828435AF19VFR
182531587 5MARCHAL Claudine-838422BL28VFR
192624248 24SCHMITT Annie-868394AL06VFR
202390454 32LACARELLE Martine-878384BF25SFR
 1710042 1VARLOT Gérard-878382AF33VFR
221098502 38CAVY Claude-948314DL10VFR
 1156854 34LOUIS Marie-Christine-948314CF09VFR
 1180321 28MARIN André-948314BL28DFR
252650971 11PINERI Michelle-988273AF17VFR
261046207 46JOSSERAND Christine-1018245AL28VFR
272201431 16VIENNE Roberte-1058204AF18DFR
282305145 2GELINEAU Sylvie-1108152AF25SFR
291003413 69PETIT Alain-1158105DF25SFR
302348079 31BOUCANSEAU Françoise-1228034BF14DFR
 2342190 14GAMOT Christiane-1228033BF08DFR
321007881 48MAROLLEAU Yvette-1238025AF09DFR
331013482 65MOREL Patrick-1248015CL28SFR
341031311 22BOEUF Marie-Hélène-1267994AL33VFR
351001695 58BEALLE Franck-1297965BL28SFR
362650982 63CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse-1307955CF09DFR
 1282823 35LE MOIGNE Sabine-1307954CF19SFR
381012281 71SERRES Philippe-1337926AL10VFR
391184262 67REY Jean-Noël-1377885DF09VFR
 1005880 53LUTRIN Marie-France-1377885BF32VFR
 

20-11-2021Chpt Isere
Classement Partie 2
2/3

Clt
P2
LicenceTableNomNégCumul
925
SNClubCatFédé
411270562 66GONTARD Josette-1417845CF19DFR
 1070582 37BOURRIN Geneviève-1417844DL18DFR
432549177A03BOUDIN Colette-1437825AF19RFR
441154304 25CACHON Anne-Marie-1477784BF09VFR
452068491 26GALLET Philippe-1537724BF23DFR
462691191 21BOUCHERAND Monique-1557704AF09DFR
472059974 20BOURSIVAT Régine-1617644AL06VFR
481250344A05PRIMICERIO Anne-Marie-1647615CF25DFR
491381257 30LEVENBACH Kiki-1677584BF08RFR
501017192 76DELUERMOZ Michel-1687577L28VFR
511142455 42CLAVEL Marie-Claire-1707555AF09RFR
521013794 40FAURE Monique-1757504DL10DFR
 2529128 15COTENTIN Pierre-1757503BL28DFR
542285531 52BLANC Marie-Antoinette-1847415AL06RFR
551006068A04SAUTHIER Yvette-1857405BF15VFR
561130998 57MESTRE Denise-1877385BL06RFR
572232414 36POMEL Monique-1887374DF08DFR
581006741 59GUEMGUEM Véronique-1907355BL28SFR
591290993 55BERTHOLET Danièle-1947315BF25DFR
601048817 51BERRUYER Marie-Claude-1987275AF25DFR
612111574 61ANSELMET Chantal-1997265CF12DFR
 1004610 50FURET Paule-1997265AF08VFR
631064808A02DUPONT COURTIAL Josette-2047214DF08RFR
641114131 49NARDIN Danielle-2077185AL10DFR
651016499 75PAULON Anne-Marie-2127137F24SFR
661271239 54FOIN Claude-2167095BF19DFR
671690569 44BLANC Michel-2177085AL06RFR
682388416 27MANIERE Patrick-2197064BF08SFR
691006055 74SAUTHIER Michel-2227036CF15VFR
701003706 39NOIZET Claude-2257004DF09VFR
711004047 64LE FOULER Véronique-2366895CL06SFR
721011022 60BREUZON Françoise-2566695BF25VFR
731106668 47BARROU Annie-2636625AL06DFR
742201442 56VIENNE Lucien-2646615BF18RFR
751013444A07RIVOIRE VICAT Philippe-2686576AF08VFR
761131672 68DEGREMONT Anne-Marie-2796465DF25DFR
771011936 72DIALLO Françoise-2886376AL10VFR
781010305 70BELICARD Colette-2996265DL06VFR
791013494 62INGLESE Alain-3146115CF33VFR
801017202 77DELUERMOZ Catherine-3545717L28VFR
 

20-11-2021Chpt Isere
Classement Partie 2
3/3

Clt
P2
LicenceTableNomNégCumul
925
SNClubCatFédé
812691749A06PAYAN Eva-4324935CF08DFR
821004758 73CLAVELLO Laëtitia-4334926BL28SFR