20-11-2021Chpt Isere
Classement général après 2 parties
1/3

Clt
final
LicenceNomNégCumul
1946
SNClubCatFédéP1
1021
P2
925
1 1384732 VAUQUOIS Marc-681878 2A  F23  S  FR 974149041
2 2041021 PAYAN Gérard-711875 3A  F08  D  FR 973159022
3 1006707 COLIN Olivier-721874 2B  F19  S  FR 100028746
4 1181304 MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude-781868 2B  L03  D  FR 99638727
5 2249281 BAYART Hubert-811865 2B  F08  V  FR 977118883
6 1012694 WILL Marlyse-841862 4A  L28  V  FR 99548679
7 1710571 REMANDET Jean-Charles-851861 2A  L28  S  FR 1015184616
8 2019372 SCHRIVE Didier-901856 2B  F17  S  FR 975138814
9 2018913 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal-1041842 3B  F18  D  FR 9771186510
10 2531587 MARCHAL Claudine-1231823 2B  L28  V  FR 981784218
11 2650971 PINERI Michelle-1241822 3A  F17  V  FR 995482725
12 1710042 VARLOT Gérard-1281818 2A  F33  V  FR 980883820
13 2305145 GELINEAU Sylvie-1411805 2A  F25  S  FR 990681528
14 2201431 VIENNE Roberte-1471799 4A  F18  D  FR 9791082027
15 2388578 COUCHOURON Yves-1531793 4A  F19  V  FR 923268708
  1730308 BAU Denise-1531793 4A  F01  R  FR 9462084715
17 2390454 LACARELLE Martine-1561790 4B  F25  S  FR 9521883820
  1013184 HILTGUN Jean-Michel-1561790 4B  L10  S  FR 912328785
19 1009023 PELLET Sylvie-1731773 4B  L03  S  FR 9232685013
  1156854 LOUIS Marie-Christine-1731773 4C  F09  V  FR 9422283122
21 1007538 BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène-1751771 4A  F09  D  FR 9202885112
22 1180321 MARIN André-1761770 4B  L28  D  FR 9392383122
23 1014043 JACQUET Marie-Françoise-1781768 5A  F19  V  FR 9252484317
24 1013633 LEUPE Philippe-1821764 4D  L03  S  FR 9163184814
25 2342190 GAMOT Christiane-1831763 3B  F08  D  FR 9601680330
26 2348079 BOUCANSEAU Françoise-1951751 4B  F14  D  FR 9481980330
27 2059974 BOURSIVAT Régine-2021744 4A  L06  V  FR 980876447
  1145902 BERTHOIN Mireille-2021744 5A  F19  V  FR 8914585311
29 1098502 CAVY Claude-2061740 4D  L10  V  FR 9093383122
30 2624248 SCHMITT Annie-2221724 4A  L06  V  FR 8854683919
  2691191 BOUCHERAND Monique-2221724 4A  F09  D  FR 9541777046
32 1007881 MAROLLEAU Yvette-2391707 5A  F09  D  FR 9053680232
33 1003413 PETIT Alain-2411705 5D  F25  S  FR 8954381029
34 1282823 LE MOIGNE Sabine-2471699 4C  F19  S  FR 9043979536
35 1184262 REY Jean-Noël-2581688 5D  F09  V  FR 9004278839
36 1012281 SERRES Philippe-2621684 6A  L10  V  FR 8924479238
37 1017192 DELUERMOZ Michel-2641682 7  L28  V  FR 9252475750
38 1031311 BOEUF Marie-Hélène-2651681 4A  L33  V  FR 8824879934
39 2068491 GALLET Philippe-2731673 4B  F23  D  FR 9014177245
40 2650982 CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse-2861660 5C  F09  D  FR 8655479536
 

20-11-2021Chpt Isere
Classement général après 2 parties
2/3

Clt
final
LicenceNomNégCumul
1946
SNClubCatFédéP1
1021
P2
925
41 2529128 COTENTIN Pierre-2871659 3B  L28  D  FR 9093375052
42 1006068 SAUTHIER Yvette-2881658 5B  F15  V  FR 9182974055
  1070582 BOURRIN Geneviève-2881658 4D  L18  D  FR 8794977943
44 1003706 NOIZET Claude-3031643 4D  F09  V  FR 9432170070
  1013482 MOREL Patrick-3031643 5C  L28  S  FR 8426380133
46 1006741 GUEMGUEM Véronique-3061640 5B  L28  S  FR 9053673558
47 1114131 NARDIN Danielle-3101636 5A  L10  D  FR 9182971864
48 1290993 BERTHOLET Danièle-3121634 5B  F25  D  FR 9034073159
49 1013794 FAURE Monique-3171629 4D  L10  D  FR 8794975052
50 1250344 PRIMICERIO Anne-Marie-3201626 5C  F25  D  FR 8655476148
51 1270562 GONTARD Josette-3211625 5C  F19  D  FR 8416478441
52 1005880 LUTRIN Marie-France-3251621 5B  F32  V  FR 8336678839
53 2232414 POMEL Monique-3261620 4D  F08  D  FR 8834773757
54 1001695 BEALLE Franck-3291617 5B  L28  S  FR 8216979635
55 2285531 BLANC Marie-Antoinette-3331613 5A  L06  R  FR 8725274154
56 2388416 MANIERE Patrick-3351611 4B  F08  S  FR 9053670668
57 1381257 LEVENBACH Kiki-3421604 4B  F08  R  FR 8466275849
58 1154304 CACHON Anne-Marie-3441602 4B  F09  V  FR 8246877844
59 1046207 JOSSERAND Christine-3511595 5A  L28  V  FR 7717482426
60 1004610 FURET Paule-3631583 5A  F08  V  FR 8575872661
61 2111574 ANSELMET Chantal-3641582 5C  F12  D  FR 8565972661
62 1690569 BLANC Michel-3681578 5A  L06  R  FR 8705370867
63 1011022 BREUZON Françoise-3691577 5B  F25  V  FR 9083566972
64 1271239 FOIN Claude-3771569 5B  F19  D  FR 8605770966
65 1048817 BERRUYER Marie-Claude-3831563 5A  F25  D  FR 8366572760
66 1016499 PAULON Anne-Marie-4031543 7  F24  S  FR 8306771365
67 1064808 DUPONT COURTIAL Josette-4051541 4D  F08  R  FR 8207072163
  2549177 BOUDIN Colette-4051541 5A  F19  R  FR 7597578242
69 1106668 BARROU Annie-4231523 5A  L06  D  FR 8615666273
70 2201442 VIENNE Lucien-4361510 5B  F18  R  FR 8496166174
  1142455 CLAVEL Marie-Claire-4361510 5A  F09  R  FR 7557675551
72 1013444 RIVOIRE VICAT Philippe-4391507 6A  F08  V  FR 8506065775
73 1004047 LE FOULER Véronique-4531493 5C  L06  S  FR 8047268971
74 1013494 INGLESE Alain-4611485 5C  F33  V  FR 8745161179
75 1131672 DEGREMONT Anne-Marie-4941452 5D  F25  D  FR 8067164676
76 1006055 SAUTHIER Michel-4981448 6C  F15  V  FR 7457770369
77 1011936 DIALLO Françoise-5091437 6A  L10  V  FR 8007363777
78 1130998 MESTRE Denise-5361410 5B  L06  R  FR 6728073856
79 1010305 BELICARD Colette-5841362 5D  L06  V  FR 7367862678
80 1017202 DELUERMOZ Catherine-7281218 7  L28  V  FR 6478157180
 

20-11-2021Chpt Isere
Classement général après 2 parties
3/3

Clt
final
LicenceNomNégCumul
1946
SNClubCatFédéP1
1021
P2
925
81 1004758 CLAVELLO Laëtitia-7581188 6B  L28  S  FR 6967949281
82 2691749 PAYAN Eva-8321114 5C  F08  D  FR 6318248382