Class.PClass.GClass.TopPalmarèsChpt Isere  PartieJoueursStatsTableurs
Nombre de tops ratés après 2 parties
1 GELINEAU Sylvie 2A  5 
2 COLIN Olivier 2B  8 
3 REMANDET Jean-Charles 2A  11 
  BAYART Hubert 2B  11 
5 VAUQUOIS Marc 2A  12 
  SCHRIVE Didier 2B  12 
7 MARCHAL Claudine 2B  13 
8 WILL Marlyse 4A  14 
  VARLOT Gérard 2A  14 
  PAYAN Gérard 3A  14 
  BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 3B  14 
12 MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude 2B  15 
  GAMOT Christiane 3B  15 
  COUCHOURON Yves 4A  15 
15 LEUPE Philippe 4D  16 
  HILTGUN Jean-Michel 4B  16 
  BOURSIVAT Régine 4A  16 
18 JACQUET Marie-Françoise 5A  17 
19 PINERI Michelle 3A  18 
  PETIT Alain 5D  18 
  PELLET Sylvie 4B  18 
  LACARELLE Martine 4B  18 
  BOUCHERAND Monique 4A  18 
24 VIENNE Roberte 4A  19 
  NOIZET Claude 4D  19 
  CAVY Claude 4D  19 
  BOUCANSEAU Françoise 4B  19 
28 SCHMITT Annie 4A  20 
Nombre de tops ratés après 2 parties
29 SAUTHIER Yvette 5B  20 
  MARIN André 4B  20 
  LOUIS Marie-Christine 4C  20 
  GALLET Philippe 4B  20 
  BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4A  20 
  BAU Denise 4A  20 
35 MOREL Patrick 5C  21 
  BOEUF Marie-Hélène 4A  21 
  BERTHOIN Mireille 5A  21 
38 MANIERE Patrick 4B  22 
  FOIN Claude 5B  22 
  FAURE Monique 4D  22 
  BERRUYER Marie-Claude 5A  22 
42 POMEL Monique 4D  23 
  LE MOIGNE Sabine 4C  23 
  BOURRIN Geneviève 4D  23 
45 REY Jean-Noël 5D  24 
  MAROLLEAU Yvette 5A  24 
  DELUERMOZ Michel 7  24 
  ANSELMET Chantal 5C  24 
49 SERRES Philippe 6A  25 
  GUEMGUEM Véronique 5B  25 
  FURET Paule 5A  25 
  COTENTIN Pierre 3B  25 
  BERTHOLET Danièle 5B  25 
  BEALLE Franck 5B  25 
55 PRIMICERIO Anne-Marie 5C  26 
  JOSSERAND Christine 5A  26 
Nombre de tops ratés après 2 parties
57 DUPONT COURTIAL Josette 4D  26 
  CONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse 5C  26 
  CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A  26 
  CACHON Anne-Marie 4B  26 
  BLANC Marie-Antoinette 5A  26 
62 RIVOIRE VICAT Philippe 6A  27 
  NARDIN Danielle 5A  27 
  LUTRIN Marie-France 5B  27 
  LEVENBACH Kiki 4B  27 
  INGLESE Alain 5C  27 
  GONTARD Josette 5C  27 
  BREUZON Françoise 5B  27 
69 LE FOULER Véronique 5C  28 
  DIALLO Françoise 6A  28 
71 BOUDIN Colette 5A  29 
72 SAUTHIER Michel 6C  30 
  PAULON Anne-Marie 7  30 
  BLANC Michel 5A  30 
75 VIENNE Lucien 5B  31 
  BELICARD Colette 5D  31 
77 BARROU Annie 5A  32 
78 MESTRE Denise 5B  33 
  DEGREMONT Anne-Marie 5D  33 
80 PAYAN Eva 5C  34 
81 DELUERMOZ Catherine 7  37 
  CLAVELLO Laëtitia 6B  37