Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureClubsBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

Festival
Termignon Paires

Date
21/08/08
Sélection sur la série
Recherche sur
le code Club
Joueurs
 
Sélection sur la catégorie

PlaceJoueur1Joueur2SNCatCumul
1866
P1
922
C1P2
944
C2PC
1ARNOLLET JoëlCARREZ Elisabeth1B -5  -2 2 -3 2105
1COUTURIER SylvieGELINEAU Jean2A -5  0 1 -5 3105
3LEPIN AndréLEPIN Jacqueline2A -29  -20 4 -9 499
4GONCALVES JoséGONCALVES Odile3A -59  -7 3 -52 1096
5DE FREITAS PierreTREMEAU Martine3B -86  -38 6 -48 893
6LEVAVASSEUR LaurenceLEVAVASSEUR Stéphane5A -88  -63 10 -25 690
7BELOUINEAU BertrandCHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves2B -105  -91 12 -14 587
8BORNE SylvainMARTIN-COCHER Pierre2B -115  -51 7 -64 1384
9LE PAGE GenevièveLE PAGE Joël3BD -126  -84 11 -42 781
10THIBAULT AnnickTHOMAS Nicolas1A -137  -28 5 -109 2378
11CHABRIER Anne-MarieDARNAY Marie-Jeanne4CV -147  -57 9 -90 1775
12CLERICI AlexandreWAJNTRETER Julie1B -151  -54 8 -97 1872
13FREOUR Marie-AgnèsVIVION Jacques3A -172  -119 18 -53 1169
14BARTHELEMY Jean-PhilippeBIANCHI Anne-Marie2A -200  -200 27 0 166
14BERARD ChristianeMOURIER Josiane3BV -200  -135 19 -65 1466
16ISRAEL MoniqueLAINE Odile3AD -203  -101 15 -102 1960
17BARON MaryseGAUMONT André3B -215  -166 23 -49 957
18PRIZZON Jean-LouisPRIZZON Régine4C -221  -114 16 -107 2054
19BOUCARD MarcSLIOUSSARENKO Boris4AV -236  -92 14 -144 2451
20GUITTARD AgnèsVIVES Josette4C -238  -155 22 -83 1648
21PERRET RaymondTHIBAULT Gisèle3A -250  -91 12 -159 2645
22JOUFFROY FrançoiseJOUFFROY Michel5AV -256  -148 20 -108 2142
23CAUSSE SteveCODEN Guillaume6DB -258  -195 25 -63 1239
24NICOLAS BernardNICOLAS Josette4DD -309  -201 28 -108 2136
25CHARRITTE FrançoiseVINCENT Jacqueline5A -314  -114 16 -200 3333
26MELOT RogerTRACQ Claire5CV -318  -150 21 -168 2730
27GABETTY CorinneSURVILLE Christophe4C -329  -264 31 -65 1427
28BLANC Marie-AntoinetteBLANC Michel4BD -339  -195 25 -144 2424
29LEPOIVRE JacquesPIRON Matthieu5B -382  -184 24 -198 3121
30GUILLAMOT AnnieGUILLAMOT Jean-Yves4DV -418  -219 29 -199 3218
31BOUCHET JeanneCHABE Josée5A -422  -239 30 -183 3015
32HADAS CattyNALENNE Marie-Claire5C -495  -321 34 -174 2912
33DE MONSPEY MéryemLEVAVASSEUR Léna5B -539  -292 32 -247 359
34LAURENT LéaOUDART Germaine5BV -552  -306 33 -246 346
35BORRI VéroniqueFAVRE Rémi6D -571  -401 35 -170 283

Bordure