Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureClubsBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

Festival
Vaujany Paires

Date
30/07/10
Sélection sur la série
Recherche sur
le code Club
Joueurs
 
Sélection sur la catégorie

PlaceSNJoueur1
TOP
Joueur2Cumul
1814
P1
938
C1P2
876
C2PC
11ADELAFONTAINE HugoMOOSER Anne181493818761228
11ABOVET DavidMANIQUANT Franck181493818761228
31AALBARELLI ChristianeCHINCHOLLE Thierry181093638743222
41BHUOT EdouardLACHKAR Jacques179892678724219
51ACARO BernardDELORME Solange179792958686216
61BMAHE LaurentTROUBAT Frédéric179092188695213
71BFANER CatherineFANER Marc17659161184913210
82ACHENOUNA MahiédineCORMIER Jacqueline1761900178619207
91BBAUMANN AlainWILL Christiane1756920983620204
101AAUBERT NicolasBOSIER Léa17509191083122201
111ABOURLIER PatriciaGUILLEMARD Sylvie17499051584415198
111BBARTIER FrédéricDESRAY Elisabeth17499111483818198
133ABONANSEA MaryseLEPIN Jacqueline17488921985611192
142ABARTHELEMY Jean-PhilippeBIANCHI Anne-Marie17469131383321189
152BEPRINCHARD Marie-JoséEPRINCHARD Yves17338832185012186
163BEXPOSITO EmmanuelMATHIEU Nadine17328941883818183
172BCLERICI AlexandreMORLIER Julien1731936379535180
181BBOUSSAERT ThierryPERROT Lucien17188712684714177
191BCHANSON NicolasLEROY Nicolas1700927677343174
202BBELOUINEAU BertrandBOUSSAERT Jean-Clément16978563184116171
212ALEPIN AndréMARTIN-COCHER Pierre16968652883122168
223BCHAPONNEAU PauletteSUBLET Marie-Louise16958752482028165
234ABRES JackyRAYNAUD Sylvie16918742581730162
243BASSOUS GérardJALBERT David16828573082525159
252BCHABAUD MichelDEL OLMO Nathalie16688104385810156
264APEYLET Anne-MarieTHOMAS Martine16668463382028153
273AGENTILHOMME Marie-GenevièveNOGIER Michèle1664797488677150
284AMOREL MarlèneVAUCHER Elisabeth16548263682824147
293ABOURSIVAT RégineCASTELBOU Denise16388403479834144
304BCOOLS FrançoiseCOOLS Pierre16368124182426141
313BDE FREITAS PierreDUPONT Françoise16288144081431138
324AJOURNET AgnèsJOURNET Guy16238163780732135
333ABOCCON MartinLE MEUR Jérémy16158592975650132
344DBILLON BernadetteCLAVEL Marie-Claire16058114279436129
354BTISSOT JosetteTISSOT Maurice16008074679337126
363BCUNY NadineRUEFF Rémy15918702772162123
374BBABET NadiaBOISSEAU Sylvie15888503273858120
383BHUGOT JosyanePREVOST Raymonde15858762370967117
394BBOUCHERAND MoniqueCONTASSOT Marie-Thérèse15778024777542114
403BLAGACHE PascaleMICHEL Lise15748094576546111
414AGALIMIDI NIQUILLE BettiNIQUILLE Francis Antoine15737735980033108
424DCALLEAU PatriciaOLIVIER Françoise15727865478639105
435AODIER LaurentODIER Vincente15628104375252102
444ABAILLOT RoberteVAN PETEGHEM Dominique1556779577774199
454ACHIRI GinetteSERRES Jean-Claude1554794517604896
465ADE MONSPEY MéryemTROLLEY DE PREVAUX Carole1552781567714493
476ABOEUF Marie-HélèneDIMINO Marie1548796497525290
484AGINDRAT BluetteMAGNENAT Laurence1546839357076987
484CDONATI MarlyseRENAND Paulette1546816377305987
504ADELATTRE GenevièveDESQUENNE Geneviève1545786547594981
515ABURY IrèneRAGEUL Régine1544779577654678
525CBOUCHARD ChristianNEAU Annabelle1535790537455775
534CDUFOUR ChristianDUFOUR Cécile1518772607465672
544AMALFOIS Jean-PierreMALFOIS Marie-France1517767627505469
555AKUNTZ NicolePIGEAT Marie-Claude1516794517226166
563BANCIVAL GabyANCIVAL Lucien1515795507206363
574CBOUCHARD YolandeLAURENT Caroline1512756647565060
584AAULAGNIER AgnèsCAMPANA Georgette1505815396907157
593BCRASSARD OdileFREOUR Marie-Agnès1493714727794054
594CPELLETIER MadeleineWINCKEL Simone1493746667475554
614DLACHIZE GilbertePESENTI Yvette1479763637166548
625BAGUILAR FlorenceLOUIS Chantal1445739687067045
635BLAGRANGE JeanLAGRANGE Monique1444725717196442
645AMERY MaryseREYNAUD Jérôme1437771616667239
654BMAUERHOFER ElianeROULIN Jeanine1415689767266036
665DPUSEL DanielPUSEL Noëlle1414706737086833
676APASQUIER YvonROCCHIA Michèle1384750656347330
685BMESTRE DeniseMOREL Jacqueline1366654787126627
695APLOUE CharlesPLOUE Michèle1342732696107424
705BGARNOT HélèneRABUT Françoise1310729705817821
715CPOULIQUEN MichelPOULIQUEN Thérèse1301746665557918
726ADORARD AnnickDORARD Christian1299701745987615
736DBRAVAIS BernadetteDELORME Evelyne1295689766067512
745CAGUILAR AliceGIANNINI Sébastien128570174584779
753BJULLIEN ThérèseLEGER Suzanne788080788386
767DEFLORENNE AlexandraODIER Delphine70530379402803

Bordure