Comité Régional Dauphiné-Savoie de Scrabble®
BordureAccueilBordureBordureActusBordureBordureComitéBordureBordureClubsBordureBordureCalendrierBordureBordureRésultatsBordureBordurePartiesBordureBordureJeuxBordureBordureListesBordureBordureJeunesBordureBordureClassiqueBordureBordureVaujanyBordureBordureEvianBordureBordurePhotosBordure

Festival
Termignon PO

Date
09/08/17
Sélection sur la série
Recherche sur
le code Club
Joueurs
 
Sélection sur la catégorie

PlaceNomCatSNClubCumul
4174
P1
1359
P2
1332
P3
1483
1JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonE1AL19 -193  -60  -64  -69 
2JAZÉ Christophe 1BL09 -236  -41  -54  -141 
3BOISSEL Laurent 1BY11 -517  -186  -291  -40 
4BERTRAND YannickE2BF04 -624  -117  -356  -151 
5MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe 2AH24 -646  -161  -274  -211 
6AUBRY AntoninJ3AR09 -727  -235  -327  -165 
7REYNAUD Jérôme 2BL19 -737  -219  -319  -199 
8CARREZ Elisabeth 2AL37 -745  -210  -338  -197 
9DUBUS PierrickJ5AMJ04 -756  -89  -376  -291 
10DELAVELLE Didier 2AN20 -775  -292  -246  -237 
10MERIAUX Patrick 2BN34 -775  -297  -301  -177 
12AUBRY ElietteJ4AR09 -785  -152  -415  -218 
13DELAVELLE Chantal 3AN20 -797  -209  -365  -223 
14BEAUFORT NicolasB4DDJ22 -814  -176  -382  -256 
15BUSSY BernardV2BL26 -816  -291  -288  -237 
16MIFSUD ChristianeV3AN06 -817  -212  -314  -291 
17WEBER SylvieV3BL13 -849  -261  -240  -348 
18GUIRAUD Cédric 4BW03 -851  -219  -364  -268 
19TREMEAU Martine 4AW27 -963  -271  -392  -300 
20GAUMONT AndréD3AC10 -969  -241  -439  -289 
21VINCENT JacquelineV4BP07 -998  -214  -416  -368 
22PERROT LucienV2BN04 -999  -338  -375  -286 
23GEHIN ChristianV2BK03 -1015  -367  -288  -360 
24LEY SimoneV3BA01 -1032  -304  -330  -398 
25TRACQ ClaireV4BF21 -1073  -286  -515  -272 
26ROSSIGNOL Mireille 4BL30 -1083  -459  -358  -266 
27MELOT RogerV4CF21 -1092  -412  -478  -202 
28APTER Evelyne 4AR10 -1102  -389  -351  -362 
29ISRAEL MoniqueD3BF04 -1105  -230  -377  -498 
30ROQUES BernardV4AP22 -1108  -274  -446  -388 
31TRIBUT Annie 4AR02 -1120  -269  -444  -407 
32RUHLMANN EdithV4AR10 -1125  -223  -381  -521 
33BRUYERE Monique 4CK05 -1138  -352  -414  -372 
34BLIN CharlesD4BL15 -1145  -352  -420  -373 
34LOECHLEITER RenéeV4CA10 -1145  -281  -400  -464 
36CHAN-PAO MireilleV4CN20 -1171  -264  -504  -403 
37VILLEMINOT FlorenceV4DN34 -1174  -340  -465  -369 
38RAYNAL Pascal 4AO16 -1191  -506  -388  -297 
39RAYNAL AnnieV4BH24 -1207  -383  -408  -416 
40AUBRY BernardV4DR09 -1239  -285  -571  -383 
41FREOUR Marie-AgnèsV3BL09 -1258  -338  -517  -403 
42VIET BernadetteV5BB17 -1272  -436  -442  -394 
43AUBRY Christine 4BR09 -1298  -264  -545  -489 
44GUIRAUD PhilippeJ4CWJ03 -1313  -372  -445  -496 
45SAUVAGET Annick 5AQ04 -1340  -381  -488  -471 
46PFLIEGER Anne-MarieV4BL19 -1342  -380  -467  -495 
47HEINZE VivianeD4BA10 -1343  -324  -618  -401 
48FORT MauricetteD4BL36 -1351  -354  -432  -565 
49BASSO Cécile 6AF06 -1355  -431  -526  -398 
50NOISIER RégineV4CL29 -1358  -363  -482  -513 
51VALERO MoniqueV5BN20 -1364  -271  -603  -490 
52RAYNAL ChristianV4CH24 -1399  -325  -536  -538 
53LEPOIVRE JacquesV4DV24 -1445  -347  -555  -543 
54ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie 5BN06 -1464  -524  -450  -490 
55CACHON Anne-Marie 4DF09 -1472  -408  -551  -513 
56GERARD MaryseV5CD10 -1479  -474  -564  -441 
57DELATTRE GenevièveD4BV37 -1502  -390  -516  -596 
58GELINEAU AnnieV5AL26 -1523  -481  -576  -466 
59CADET CatherineV4DH08 -1565  -373  -580  -612 
60BOILEAU OdetteV5DK03 -1571  -399  -572  -600 
61JUHEM BernardV5BL26 -1695  -430  -519  -746 
62BACOT PierretteD4AY30 -1705  -484  -495  -726 
63PERROT Marie-ClaudeV6AN07 -1784  -383  -674  -727 
64CHARCOSSEY Jean-JacquesV6AA10 -1943  -633  -641  -669 
65GIANGRANDE NadiaD3BL08 -2256  -514  -394  -1348 
66BONTRONT AnnickV6CF13 -2433  -703  -954  -776 
67BENSALEM Delphine 6AG05 -2611  -795  -851  -965 

Bordure